Jon Archer, ProAgent at Real
  • Home
  • Buy
  • Florida Areas/Cities
    1. Cape Coral
    2. Captiva
    3. Fort Myers
    4. Marco Island
    5. Naples
    6. Sanibel
  • Sell & Value
    1. Sell Real Estate
    2. What's Your Home Worth?
    3. Sold/Closed Listings
  • Meet/Contact Jon
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
139.6K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 1178 Lighthouse CT, Marco Island, FL 34145
    1/6 6
    0.25 Acres

    $1,325,000 11.1%

    $1,490,000

    1178 Lighthouse CT, Marco Island, FL 34145

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Vacant Land

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 819 Tulip LN, Sanibel, FL 33957
    1/49 49
    5 Beds 4 Baths 2,953 SqFt

    $2,400,000 7.5%

    $2,595,000

    819 Tulip LN, Sanibel, FL 33957

    Listed by Pfeifer Realty Group LLC

    Single Family Home

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 918 Limpet DR, Sanibel, FL 33957
    1/50 50
    4 Beds 5 Baths 3,811 SqFt

    $2,200,000 15.2%

    $2,595,000

    918 Limpet DR, Sanibel, FL 33957

    Listed by John R. Wood Properties

    Single Family Home

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • Sanibel, FL 33957
    1/38 38
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,243 SqFt

    $910,000 5.2%

    $960,000

    Sanibel, FL 33957

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty Group

    Condo

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 2445 Gulf DR W #D23, Sanibel, FL 33957
    1/23 23
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,243 SqFt

    $635,000 8.6%

    $695,000

    2445 Gulf DR W #D23, Sanibel, FL 33957

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Condo

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 1410 Quintara CT, Marco Island, FL 34145
    1/37 37
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,560 SqFt

    $1,950,000 21.8%

    $2,495,000

    1410 Quintara CT, Marco Island, FL 34145

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Single Family Home

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 10051 Oakhurst WAY, Fort Myers, FL 33913
    1/26 26
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,733 SqFt

    $549,000 2.8%

    $565,000

    10051 Oakhurst WAY, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Single Family Home

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 603 Marina Villas, Captiva, FL 33924
    1/21 21
    2 Beds 2 Baths 861 SqFt

    $635,000 8.6%

    $695,000

    603 Marina Villas, Captiva, FL 33924

    Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    Condo

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • Sanibel, FL 33957
    1/36 36
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,243 SqFt

    $887,500 4.1%

    $925,000

    Sanibel, FL 33957

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty Group

    Condo

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 3393 Kacher RD, North Port, FL 34288
    1/20 20
    4 Beds 2 Baths 2,151 SqFt

    $395,000 2.4%

    $404,875

    3393 Kacher RD, North Port, FL 34288

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Single Family Home

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 1624 Pine Valley DR #115, Fort Myers, FL 33907
    1/35 35
    2 Beds 2 Baths 982 SqFt

    $75,000 6.1%

    $79,900

    1624 Pine Valley DR #115, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Naples

    Condo

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 1724 Pine Valley DR #201, Fort Myers, FL 33907
    1/34 34
    1 Bed 1 Bath 782 SqFt

    $68,000

    $68,000

    1724 Pine Valley DR #201, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty Group

    Condo

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 1788 Augusta DR #104, Fort Myers, FL 33907
    1/40 40
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,166 SqFt

    $225,500 13.2%

    $259,900

    1788 Augusta DR #104, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    Listed by VIP Realty Group Inc

    Condo

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 16881 Davis RD #313, Fort Myers, FL 33908
    1/19 19
    2 Beds 2 Baths 774 SqFt

    $180,000 9.1%

    $198,000

    16881 Davis RD #313, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    Listed by VIP Realty Group Inc

    Single Family Home, Condo

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 16881 Davis RD #216, Fort Myers, FL 33908
    1/26 26
    2 Beds 2 Baths 774 SqFt

    $180,000 2.7%

    $185,000

    16881 Davis RD #216, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    Listed by Pfeifer Realty Group LLC

    Condo

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 16881 Davis RD #615, Fort Myers, FL 33908
    1/37 37
    2 Beds 1 Bath 732 SqFt

    $175,000 5.4%

    $185,000

    16881 Davis RD #615, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    Listed by John R Wood Properties - University Dr

    Condo

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 16881 Davis RD #514, Fort Myers, FL 33908
    1/34 34
    2 Beds 1 Bath 732 SqFt

    $173,000 3.9%

    $180,000

    16881 Davis RD #514, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    Listed by Pfeifer Realty Group LLC

    Condo

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 10051 Oakhurst WAY, Fort Myers, FL 33913
    1/23 23
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,733 SqFt

    $579,000

    $579,000

    10051 Oakhurst WAY, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    Listed by Colonial Palms Real Estate

    Single Family Home

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 11315 Jacaranda DR, Naples, FL 34120
    1/42 42
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,772 SqFt

    $850,000 11.4%

    $959,000

    11315 Jacaranda DR, Naples, FL 34120

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Naples

    Single Family Home

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 1970 17th ST SW, Naples, FL 34117
    1/29 29
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,437 SqFt

    $970,000 3.0%

    $1,000,000

    1970 17th ST SW, Naples, FL 34117

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Single Family Home

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 738 95th AVE N, Naples, FL 34108
    1/38 38
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,159 SqFt

    $575,000 11.5%

    $649,909

    738 95th AVE N, Naples, FL 34108

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Single Family Home

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 5164 Cypress Trail Resort CIR, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    1/41 41
    0.07 Acres

    $175,000 10.3%

    $195,000

    5164 Cypress Trail Resort CIR, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Listed by James Bertram Realty

    Vacant Land

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 16524 Cellini LN, Naples, FL 34110
    1/45 45
    4 Beds 5 Baths 3,928 SqFt

    $2,725,000 9.1%

    $2,999,000

    16524 Cellini LN, Naples, FL 34110

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Single Family Home

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 1116 SE 30th TER, Cape Coral, FL 33904
    1/29 29
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,260 SqFt

    $320,000 6.7%

    $299,900

    1116 SE 30th TER, Cape Coral, FL 33904

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Single Family Home

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 5816
Real Logo Knockout Black with White Wordmark
ProAgent at Real Broker, LLC
Jon Archer
FL

+1(612) 850-4425

jonrealbrokerllc@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Real Logo Knockout Black with White Wordmark
ProAgent at Real Broker, LLC
Jon Archer
FL

+1(612) 850-4425

jonrealbrokerllc@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.