- 1/44 44Open Sun 12PM-3PM
$4,489,000
6 Beds6 Baths4,117 SqFt1108 Winterberry DR, Marco Island, FL 34145
Single Family Home
Listed by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- 3DOpen Mon 1PM-3PM
$3,325,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,411 SqFt1632 Barbarosa CT, Marco Island, FL 34145
Single Family Home
Listed by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- 3DOpen 5/23 12PM-2PM
$1,999,000
3 Beds5 Baths2,698 SqFt622 Bimini AVE, Marco Island, FL 34145
Single Family Home
Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company
- 1/44 44Open Sun 11AM-2PM
$1,695,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,356 SqFt920 E Inlet DR, Marco Island, FL 34145
Single Family Home
Listed by HelloSold LLC
- 1/39 39Open Sun 12PM-3PM
$3,200,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,788 SqFt419 Spinnaker DR, Marco Island, FL 34145
Single Family Home
Listed by Sunrizon Realty
FL
Marco Island
Welcome to Marco Island, a scenic barrier island in the Gulf of Mexico. Buy a highrise condo, single-family home, townhome, vacant lot, or other real estate with Jon Archer and Amerivest Realty.
Live the Beach Life on Marco Island
Known for its scenic beaches and top-tier golf courses, the beautiful Marco Island is a paradise for locals and visitors alike. Residents here enjoy access to public beaches, open spaces, nature preserves, the Everglades, and more, all coupled with premier dining, shopping, and entertainment. Explore the Gulf, try your hand at kayaking or paddleboarding, or head into nearby Naples for a luxurious day out. Marco Island is a premier lcoation for families, working professionals, beachgoers, and active retirees. Buyers can find a range of scenic condos, single-family homes, vacant lots, and other real estate opportunities.
Rely on a local Realtor® to buy your Marco Island home with confidence. Jon Archer and Amerivest Realty know the area and market conditions well, keeping you ahead of the competition and ready to make the right offer. Browse homes for sale across Marco Island or contact us to speak directly to our Realtor®.
RECENTLY SOLD
- 1/6 60.25 Acres
$1,325,000 11.1%
$1,490,000
- 1/37 374 Beds 3 Baths 2,560 SqFt
$1,950,000 21.8%
$2,495,000
- 1/45 454 Beds 3 Baths 2,616 SqFt
$2,400,000 4.0%
$2,500,000
- 1/31 312 Beds 2 Baths 960 SqFt
$350,000 7.7%
$379,000
- 1/33 332 Beds 2 Baths 1,020 SqFt
$960,000 1.9%
$979,000
- 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,637 SqFt
$525,000
$525,000